PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
01:48:56 |
46,26 |
2 |
KESSLER Robert |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
3 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BODNA Lukasz |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:00 |
|
6 |
ARIESEN Johim |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KANKOVSKY Alois |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
10 |
LINDENBERG Jim |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
11 |
HACECKY Vojtech |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SHUMOV Kolya |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
KULYKAndriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
16 |
HAMELINK Jasper |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
17 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
18 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:00 |
|
19 |
DZERVUS Darijus |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
00:00 |
|
20 |
HOLUB Tomas |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:00 |
|
22 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
23 |
SOBIERAJ Przemystaw |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
00:00 |
|
24 |
ROHDE Leon R. |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
25 |
SOBALLA Carl |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
26 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:00 |
|
27 |
KRIVTSOV Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:00 |
|
29 |
HONORE Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
30 |
BUCHACEK Tomas |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
31 |
MATYSIAK Barttomiej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
32 |
WALECKI Kamil |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
00:00 |
|
33 |
VASILIEV Maksym |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Maciej |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:00 |
|
35 |
CASTRIQUE Jonas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
36 |
KIETLINSKI Wojciech |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTEWY |
00:00 |
|
37 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:00 |
|
38 |
MATUSIAK Sebastian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
00:00 |
|
39 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MANIUSIS Martynas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
00:00 |
|
41 |
DEMENTYEVYehor |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
BRAYBROOKE Alexander |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
43 |
WSÖL Damian |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
00:00 |
|
44 |
OBORSKI Dominik |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
45 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
46 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
BENIUSIS Justas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
00:00 |
|
48 |
NOWICKI Kacper |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:00 |
|
49 |
KNAUP Tobias |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:00 |
|
50 |
PAWLAK Grzegorz |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:00 |
|
51 |
HEBIK Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:00 |
|
52 |
RACIUNAS Mykolas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
00:00 |
|
53 |
OWSIAN tukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
54 |
RUDNIK Karol |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
56 |
UDOD Rinat |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
WARCHOL Bartosz |
POL |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
58 |
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
59 |
NOWACZEK Mateusz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
00:00 |
|
60 |
KUKRLE Michal |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
61 |
CERVENKA Martin |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:00 |
|
62 |
KLEPIKOV Illya |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
GORECKI Patryk |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:00 |
|
64 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
65 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
66 |
KONWA Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:00 |
|
67 |
SVATEK Miroslav |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:00 |
|
68 |
RYBAJan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:00 |
|
69 |
MALEEV Timur |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
70 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
71 |
MUZYCHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
72 |
MACULEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
00:00 |
|
73 |
KOTT Konrad |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:00 |
|
74 |
BOUBAL Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:00 |
|
75 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
76 |
KALOJIROS Tomas |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:00 |
|
77 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
78 |
SISKEVICIUS Paulius |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
00:00 |
|
79 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
80 |
RUGOVAC Denis |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:00 |
|
81 |
HERMANS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
82 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
83 |
CHARUCKI Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:00 |
|
84 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDCTEAM |
00:00 |
|
85 |
FRANCZAK Wojciech |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:00 |
|
86 |
PIASHKUN Andrei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
87 |
SOLINSKI Jakub |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:00 |
|
88 |
REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
89 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
90 |
KOLAKOWSKI Dariusz |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
91 |
KUCHAREK Adrian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
00:00 |
|
92 |
KOSTECKI Patryk |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
93 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
94 |
DZHUS Volodymyr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
95 |
SKORENKO Mykyta |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDCTEAM |
00:00 |
|
96 |
MÄLIK Robert |
SVK |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:00 |
|
97 |
Van TRIJP Maarten |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
98 |
TUREK Kamil |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:00 |
|
99 |
RETSCHKE Robert |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:00 |
|
100 |
LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:00 |
|
101 |
JAROMIN Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:00 |
|
102 |
BRAULINSKI Michal |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
103 |
AHIYEVICH Aleh |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
104 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:00 |
|
105 |
SKARZYNSKI Piotr |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
00:00 |
|
106 |
GROCHOWSKI Bartosz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
00:00 |
|
107 |
KARPIUK Adrian |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
00:00 |
|
108 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
109 |
IKANOWICH Arseni |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
110 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanistaw |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:00 |
|
111 |
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
112 |
SOLINSKI Patryk |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:00 |
|
113 |
KOZAK Mariusz |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
00:00 |
|
114 |
GOLOVASH Oleksandr |
UKR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
115 |
PILIS Bartosz |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:35 |
|
116 |
ZAWISTOWSKI Kamil |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:35 |
|
117 |
SCHIEWER Franz |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:35 |
|
118 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:43 |
|
119 |
BERNAS Pawet |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
01:49 |
|
DNF |
KREDER Stefan |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
|
|
DNF |
Michal |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
|
|
DNF |
WILLWOHL Wilii |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
08:15:55 |
|
2 |
HAMELINK Jasper |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
00:11 |
|
3 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
00:11 |
|
4 |
KULYKAndriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:13 |
|
5 |
BODNARLukasz |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:15 |
|
6 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:15 |
|
7 |
GORECKI Patryk |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:15 |
|
8 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:15 |
|
9 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:15 |
|
10 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:16 |
|
11 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:16 |
|
12 |
KANKOVSKYAlois |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
00:17 |
|
13 |
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:17 |
|
14 |
HACECKYVojtech |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
00:17 |
|
15 |
DZERVUS Darijus |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
00:17 |
|
16 |
ROHDE Leon R. |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:17 |
|
17 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:17 |
|
18 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:17 |
|
19 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:17 |
|
20 |
MANIUSIS Martynas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
00:17 |
|
21 |
OBORSKI Dominik |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:17 |
|
22 |
VASILIEV Maksym |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:17 |
|
23 |
MATYSIAK Barttomiej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:17 |
|
24 |
KIETLINSKI Wojciech |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:17 |
|
25 |
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:17 |
|
26 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:17 |
|
27 |
NOWACZEK Mateusz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
00:17 |
|
28 |
BOUBAL Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:17 |
|
29 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:17 |
|
30 |
BUCHACEK Tomas |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
00:17 |
|
31 |
SHUMOV Kolya |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:17 |
|
32 |
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
00:17 |
|
33 |
KUKRLE Michal |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
00:17 |
|
34 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:17 |
|
35 |
WARCHOL Bartosz |
POL |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
00:17 |
|
36 |
KNAUP Tobias |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:17 |
|
37 |
KALOJIROS Tomas |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:17 |
|
38 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:17 |
|
39 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:17 |
|
40 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:17 |
|
41 |
KONWA Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:17 |
|
42 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:17 |
|
43 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:17 |
|
44 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:17 |
|
45 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL -AUTHOR |
00:17 |
|
46 |
PIASHKUN Andrei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:17 |
|
47 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:17 |
|
48 |
OWSIAN tukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:17 |
|
49 |
REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:17 |
|
50 |
DZHUS Volodymyr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:17 |
|
51 |
CHARUCKI Pawet |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:17 |
|
52 |
KESSLER Robert |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
01:14 |
|
53 |
ARIESEN Johim |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
01:14 |
|
54 |
FRANCZAKWojciech |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
01:14 |
|
55 |
KLEPIKOV Illya |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:15 |
|
56 |
AHIYEVICH Aleh |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:16 |
|
57 |
KRIVTSOV Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:17 |
|
58 |
SOBALLA Carl |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
01:17 |
|
59 |
CASTRIQUE Jonas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
01:17 |
|
60 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
01:17 |
|
61 |
SOBIERAJ Przemystaw |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
01:17 |
|
62 |
DEMENTYEV Yehor |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:17 |
|
63 |
BRAYBROOKE Alexander |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
01:17 |
|
64 |
HEBIK Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
01:17 |
|
65 |
NOWICKI Kacper |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
01:17 |
|
66 |
WSOL Damian |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
01:17 |
|
67 |
HERMANS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
01:17 |
|
68 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Maciej |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
01:17 |
|
69 |
CERVENKA Martin |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
01:17 |
|
70 |
SKARZYNSKI Piotr |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
01:17 |
|
71 |
BENIUSIS Justas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
01:17 |
|
72 |
RACIUNAS Mykolas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
01:17 |
|
73 |
RUDNIK Karol |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
01:17 |
|
74 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
01:17 |
|
75 |
RUGOVAC Denis |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
01:17 |
|
76 |
MUZYCHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:17 |
|
77 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:17 |
|
78 |
SVATEK Miroslav |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
01:17 |
|
79 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
01:17 |
|
80 |
LINDENBERG Jim |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
01:17 |
|
81 |
RETSCHKE Robert |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
01:17 |
|
82 |
JAROMIN Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
01:17 |
|
83 |
HONORE Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
01:17 |
|
84 |
SISKEVICIUS Paulius |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
01:17 |
|
85 |
MALEEV Timur |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:17 |
|
86 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:17 |
|
87 |
KARPIUK Adrian |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
01:17 |
|
88 |
MACULEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
01:17 |
|
89 |
MALIK Robert |
SVK |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
01:17 |
|
90 |
KUCHAREK Adrian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
01:17 |
|
91 |
SOLINSKI Jakub |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
01:17 |
|
92 |
GOLOVASH Oleksandr |
UKR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:17 |
|
93 |
RYBA Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
01:47 |
|
94 |
ZAWISTOWSKI Kamil |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
01:52 |
|
95 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
02:00 |
|
96 |
WALECKI Kamil |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
02:17 |
|
97 |
UDOD Rinat |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:17 |
|
98 |
KOLAKOWSKI Dariusz |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
02:17 |
|
99 |
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
02:26 |
|
100 |
SKORENKO Mykyta |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
02:39 |
|
101 |
LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
03:11 |
|
102 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
03:13 |
|
103 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
03:13 |
|
104 |
HOLUB Tomas |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
03:28 |
|
105 |
MATUSIAK Sebastian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
03:28 |
|
106 |
BRAULINSKI Michal |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
03:28 |
|
107 |
TUREK Kamil |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
03:28 |
|
108 |
GROCHOWSKI Bartosz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
03:28 |
|
109 |
IKANOWICH Arseni |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
03:28 |
|
110 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
04:08 |
|
111 |
PAWLAK Grzegorz |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
04:39 |
|
112 |
KOSTECKI Patryk |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
04:39 |
|
113 |
Van TRIJP Maarten |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
04:39 |
|
114 |
SOLINSKI Patryk |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
04:39 |
|
115 |
KOZAK Mariusz |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
04:39 |
|
116 |
PILIS Bartosz |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
05:12 |
|
117 |
KOTT Konrad |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
05:18 |
|
118 |
SCHIEWER Franz |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
05:53 |
|
119 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
06:38 |
|